| White Cross Vets£40.50 lessCall | £25price list | £40.50 less |
| Tweed House Vets£16.50 lessCall | £49price list | £16.50 less |
| Beehive Vets (Rothwell)£13.50 lessCall | £52price list | £13.50 less |
| Beechwood Veterinary Group, Temple House£13 lessCall | £52.50price list | £13 less |
| Beechwood Veterinary Group, Beeston£13 lessCall | £52.50price list | £13 less |
| Beechwood Veterinary Group, Chapel Allerton£13 lessCall | £52.50price list | £13 less |
| Beechwood Veterinary Group, Headingley Surgery£13 lessCall | £52.50price list | £13 less |
| Beechwood Veterinary Group, Garforth£13 lessCall | £52.50price list | £13 less |
| Chantry Vets Surgery, Middleton£7.50 lessCall | £58price list | £7.50 less |
| Vets for Pets Leeds Birstall 24/7 Hospital£5.50 lessCall | £60price list | £5.50 less |
| Vets for Pets - Leeds Colton£5.50 lessCall | £60price list | £5.50 less |
| Vets4Pets - BramleyCity averageCall | £62price list | City average |
| Leeds Vets for PetsCity averageCall | £63price list | City average |
| Vets for Pets - PudseyCity averageCall | £65price list | City average |
| Abbey House Vets in MorleyMorleyCity averageCall | £66price list | City average |
| Abbey House Vets in HaltonCity averageCall | £66price list | City average |
| Abbey House Vets in RothwellCity averageCall | £66price list | City average |
| Abbey House Vets in KippaxKippaxCity averageCall | £66price list | City average |
| Vets for Pets - Leeds KirkstallCity averageCall | £70price list | City average |
| Yorkshire Vets - Armley£14.50 moreCall | £80price list | £14.50 more |
| Yorkshire Vets - Meanwood£14.50 moreCall | £80price list | £14.50 more |
| Westwood Vets, Garforth£14.50 moreCall | £80price list | £14.50 more |
| Yorkshire Vets - MorleyMorley£14.50 moreCall | £80price list | £14.50 more |
| Yorkshire Vets - HorsforthHorsforth£14.50 moreCall | £80price list | £14.50 more |
| Towerwood Vets, Cookridge£18.50 moreCall | £84price list | £18.50 more |
| Holly House Vets£23.50 moreCall | £89price list | £23.50 more |
| Holly House Exotic Vets£23.50 moreCall | £89price list | £23.50 more |
| Holly House Vets - Moor Allerton£23.50 moreCall | £89price list | £23.50 more |